Home/Events/Athletics Loading view. 2023-2024 Annual Calendar | 2024-2025 Main Dates | Subscribe to Calendars Events Athletics School-Wide Upper School Middle School Lower School The Classical School The First Hope Fine Arts Athletics This Month 3/18/2024 March 2024 Select date. March 2024 Event Views Navigation Month List Month Day Events Search and Views Navigation Search Enter Keyword. Search for Events by Keyword. Find Events Calendar of Events S Sun M Mon T Tue W Wed T Thu F Fri S Sat 0 events, 25 0 events, 25 4 events, 26 4 events, 26 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Lake Howell February 26 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Lake Howell 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm MS Track and Field @ Lake Highland Prep February 26 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm MS Track and Field @ Lake Highland Prep 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Timber Creek High School February 26 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Timber Creek High School + 1 More 7 events, 27 7 events, 27 2024-02-27 Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament February 27 - March 2 Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament 2024-02-27 Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament February 27 - March 2 Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere HS February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere HS 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs Windermere Prep February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs Windermere Prep 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere HS February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere HS + 2 More 3 events, 28 3 events, 28 2024-02-27 Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament 2024-02-27 Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Master’s Academy February 28 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Master’s Academy 7 events, 29 7 events, 29 2024-02-27 Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament 2024-02-27 Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament 2024-02-29 Varsity Boys Wrestling @ State Championships Varsity Boys Wrestling @ State Championships February 29 - March 1 Varsity Boys Wrestling @ State Championships 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs West Orange HS February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs West Orange HS 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Lake Buena Vista February 29 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Lake Buena Vista 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Asheville Christian (NC) February 29 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Asheville Christian (NC) + 1 More 8 events, 1 8 events, 1 2024-02-27 Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament 2024-02-27 Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament 2024-02-29 Varsity Boys Wrestling @ State Championships 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep March 1 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Winter Park HS March 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Winter Park HS 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep March 1 @ 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep + 2 More 4 events, 2 4 events, 2 2024-02-27 Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament 2024-02-27 Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament 2024-03-02 JV Girls Lacrosse @ Edgewood HS JV Jamboree JV Girls Lacrosse @ Edgewood HS JV Jamboree March 2 JV Girls Lacrosse @ Edgewood HS JV Jamboree 11:00 am - 12:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Berkeley Prep March 2 @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Berkeley Prep 0 events, 3 0 events, 3 4 events, 4 4 events, 4 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Freedom HS March 4 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Freedom HS 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm MS Track and Field @ Trinity Prep March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm MS Track and Field @ Trinity Prep 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm MS Baseball @ Lake Highland Prep March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm MS Baseball @ Lake Highland Prep + 1 More 5 events, 5 5 events, 5 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Edgewater HS March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Edgewater HS 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Edgewater HS March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Edgewater HS 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs Trinity Prep March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs Trinity Prep + 2 More 1 event, 6 1 event, 6 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Montverde Academy March 6 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Montverde Academy 6 events, 7 6 events, 7 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Softball @ Lake Highland Prep March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Softball @ Lake Highland Prep 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Windermere Prep March 7 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Windermere Prep 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Boys Lacrosse @ Lake Minneola March 7 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Boys Lacrosse @ Lake Minneola + 3 More 4 events, 8 4 events, 8 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm MS Baseball vs Lake Highland Prep March 8 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm MS Baseball vs Lake Highland Prep 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Horizon HS March 8 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Horizon HS 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Lake Highland Prep March 8 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Lake Highland Prep + 1 More 1 event, 9 1 event, 9 8:00 am - 6:00 pm Varsity Track and Field vs Royal Invitational March 9 @ 8:00 am - 6:00 pm Varsity Track and Field vs Royal Invitational 0 events, 10 0 events, 10 1 event, 11 1 event, 11 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm JV Boys Lacrosse vs West Orange March 11 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm JV Boys Lacrosse vs West Orange 0 events, 12 0 events, 12 3 events, 13 3 events, 13 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Jones HS March 13 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Jones HS 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm JV Softball vs Cornerstone Charter March 13 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm JV Softball vs Cornerstone Charter 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Boys Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep March 13 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Boys Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep 6 events, 14 6 events, 14 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Softball Waverly HS (TN) vs Foundation March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Softball Waverly HS (TN) vs Foundation 4:15 pm - 5:45 pm MS Baseball @ Circle Christian March 14 @ 4:15 pm - 5:45 pm MS Baseball @ Circle Christian 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Edgewood High School March 14 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Edgewood High School + 3 More 1 event, 15 1 event, 15 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Bishop Moore March 15 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Bishop Moore 0 events, 16 0 events, 16 0 events, 17 0 events, 17 3 events, 18 3 events, 18 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Edgewater March 18 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Edgewater 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs Dr. Phillips March 18 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs Dr. Phillips 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic West Orange vs Foundation March 18 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic West Orange vs Foundation 4 events, 19 4 events, 19 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Foundation March 19 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Foundation 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Edgewater vs The First Academy March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Edgewater vs The First Academy 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs West Orange March 19 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs West Orange + 1 More 4 events, 20 4 events, 20 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Foundation vs Edgewater March 20 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Foundation vs Edgewater 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic The First Academy vs West Orange March 20 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic The First Academy vs West Orange 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Dr. Phillips vs The First Academy March 20 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Dr. Phillips vs The First Academy + 1 More 4 events, 21 4 events, 21 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Dr. Phillips vs West Orange March 21 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Dr. Phillips vs West Orange 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs Edgewater March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs Edgewater 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Edgewater vs Apopka March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Edgewater vs Apopka + 1 More 4 events, 22 4 events, 22 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Dr. Phillips March 22 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Dr. Phillips 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Pool A vs Pool B 3rd Seed March 22 @ 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Pool A vs Pool B 3rd Seed 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic West Orange vs The First Academy March 22 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic West Orange vs The First Academy + 1 More 1 event, 23 1 event, 23 9:00 am - 2:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Dr. Phillips HS March 23 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Dr. Phillips HS 0 events, 24 0 events, 24 4 events, 25 4 events, 25 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Master’s Academy March 25 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Master’s Academy 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Lake Minneola High School March 25 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Lake Minneola High School 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Ocoee HS March 25 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Ocoee HS + 1 More 0 events, 26 0 events, 26 1 event, 27 1 event, 27 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Eustis HS March 27 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Eustis HS 5 events, 28 5 events, 28 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere Prep March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere Prep 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ All Saints Academy March 28 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ All Saints Academy 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Trinity Prep March 28 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Trinity Prep + 2 More 0 events, 29 0 events, 29 0 events, 30 0 events, 30 0 events, 31 0 events, 31 0 events, 1 0 events, 1 3 events, 2 3 events, 2 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Windermere Prep/Tohopekaliga HS April 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Windermere Prep/Tohopekaliga HS 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Edgewater HS April 2 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Edgewater HS 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs The Master’s Academy April 2 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs The Master’s Academy 3 events, 3 3 events, 3 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Varsity Tennis @ Citrus League Championships April 3 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Varsity Tennis @ Citrus League Championships 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm MS Track and Field vs Citrus League Championships April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm MS Track and Field vs Citrus League Championships 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Citrus League Championship April 3 @ 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Citrus League Championship 5 events, 4 5 events, 4 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis @ Geneva School April 4 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis @ Geneva School 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Melbourne High School April 4 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Melbourne High School 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Varsity Softball @ Foundation Academy April 4 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Varsity Softball @ Foundation Academy + 2 More 3 events, 5 3 events, 5 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Track and Field vs Citrus League Championships April 5 @ 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Track and Field vs Citrus League Championships 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball @ Trinity Catholic April 5 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball @ Trinity Catholic 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Montverde Academy April 5 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Montverde Academy 0 events, 6 0 events, 6 There are no events on this day. February 26 February 26 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Lake Howell February 26 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm MS Track and Field @ Lake Highland Prep February 26 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Timber Creek High School + 1 More February 27 All day Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament All day Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere HS February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs Windermere Prep February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere HS + 2 More February 27 All day Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament All day Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament February 28 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Master’s Academy February 27 All day Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament All day Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament All day Varsity Boys Wrestling @ State Championships February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs West Orange HS February 29 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Lake Buena Vista February 29 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Asheville Christian (NC) + 1 More February 27 All day Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament All day Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament All day Varsity Boys Wrestling @ State Championships March 1 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep March 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Winter Park HS March 1 @ 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep + 2 More February 27 All day Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament All day Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament All day JV Girls Lacrosse @ Edgewood HS JV Jamboree March 2 @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Berkeley Prep There are no events on this day. March 4 March 4 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Freedom HS March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm MS Track and Field @ Trinity Prep March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm MS Baseball @ Lake Highland Prep + 1 More March 5 March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Edgewater HS March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Edgewater HS March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs Trinity Prep + 2 More March 6 March 6 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Montverde Academy March 7 March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Softball @ Lake Highland Prep March 7 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Windermere Prep March 7 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Boys Lacrosse @ Lake Minneola + 3 More March 8 March 8 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm MS Baseball vs Lake Highland Prep March 8 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Horizon HS March 8 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Lake Highland Prep + 1 More March 9 March 9 @ 8:00 am - 6:00 pm Varsity Track and Field vs Royal Invitational There are no events on this day. March 11 March 11 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm JV Boys Lacrosse vs West Orange There are no events on this day. March 13 March 13 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Jones HS March 13 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm JV Softball vs Cornerstone Charter March 13 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Boys Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep March 14 March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Softball Waverly HS (TN) vs Foundation March 14 @ 4:15 pm - 5:45 pm MS Baseball @ Circle Christian March 14 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Edgewood High School + 3 More March 15 March 15 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Bishop Moore There are no events on this day. There are no events on this day. March 18 March 18 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Edgewater March 18 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs Dr. Phillips March 18 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic West Orange vs Foundation March 19 March 19 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Foundation March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Edgewater vs The First Academy March 19 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs West Orange + 1 More March 20 March 20 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Foundation vs Edgewater March 20 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic The First Academy vs West Orange March 20 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Dr. Phillips vs The First Academy + 1 More March 21 March 21 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Dr. Phillips vs West Orange March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs Edgewater March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Edgewater vs Apopka + 1 More March 22 March 22 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Dr. Phillips March 22 @ 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Pool A vs Pool B 3rd Seed March 22 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic West Orange vs The First Academy + 1 More March 23 March 23 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Dr. Phillips HS There are no events on this day. March 25 March 25 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Master’s Academy March 25 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Lake Minneola High School March 25 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Ocoee HS + 1 More There are no events on this day. March 27 March 27 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Eustis HS March 28 March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere Prep March 28 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ All Saints Academy March 28 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Trinity Prep + 2 More There are no events on this day. There are no events on this day. There are no events on this day. There are no events on this day. April 2 April 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Windermere Prep/Tohopekaliga HS April 2 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Edgewater HS April 2 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs The Master’s Academy April 3 April 3 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Varsity Tennis @ Citrus League Championships April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm MS Track and Field vs Citrus League Championships April 3 @ 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Citrus League Championship April 4 April 4 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis @ Geneva School April 4 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Melbourne High School April 4 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Varsity Softball @ Foundation Academy + 2 More April 5 April 5 @ 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Track and Field vs Citrus League Championships April 5 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball @ Trinity Catholic April 5 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Montverde Academy There are no events on this day. Feb This Month Apr Subscribe to calendar Google Calendar iCalendar Outlook 365 Outlook Live Export .ics file Export Outlook .ics file
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Lake Howell February 26 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Lake Howell
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm MS Track and Field @ Lake Highland Prep February 26 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm MS Track and Field @ Lake Highland Prep
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Timber Creek High School February 26 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Timber Creek High School
2024-02-27 Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament February 27 - March 2 Varsity Girls Basketball @ State Tournament
2024-02-27 Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament February 27 - March 2 Varsity Boys Basketball @ State Tournament
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere HS February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere HS
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs Windermere Prep February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs Windermere Prep
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere HS February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere HS
3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Master’s Academy February 28 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Master’s Academy
2024-02-29 Varsity Boys Wrestling @ State Championships Varsity Boys Wrestling @ State Championships February 29 - March 1 Varsity Boys Wrestling @ State Championships
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs West Orange HS February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs West Orange HS
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Lake Buena Vista February 29 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Lake Buena Vista
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Asheville Christian (NC) February 29 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Asheville Christian (NC)
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep March 1 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Winter Park HS March 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Winter Park HS
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep March 1 @ 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep
2024-03-02 JV Girls Lacrosse @ Edgewood HS JV Jamboree JV Girls Lacrosse @ Edgewood HS JV Jamboree March 2 JV Girls Lacrosse @ Edgewood HS JV Jamboree
11:00 am - 12:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Berkeley Prep March 2 @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Berkeley Prep
3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Freedom HS March 4 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Freedom HS
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm MS Track and Field @ Trinity Prep March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm MS Track and Field @ Trinity Prep
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm MS Baseball @ Lake Highland Prep March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm MS Baseball @ Lake Highland Prep
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Edgewater HS March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Edgewater HS
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Edgewater HS March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Edgewater HS
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs Trinity Prep March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis vs Trinity Prep
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Montverde Academy March 6 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Montverde Academy
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Softball @ Lake Highland Prep March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Softball @ Lake Highland Prep
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Windermere Prep March 7 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Windermere Prep
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Boys Lacrosse @ Lake Minneola March 7 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Boys Lacrosse @ Lake Minneola
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm MS Baseball vs Lake Highland Prep March 8 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm MS Baseball vs Lake Highland Prep
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Horizon HS March 8 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Horizon HS
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Lake Highland Prep March 8 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Lake Highland Prep
8:00 am - 6:00 pm Varsity Track and Field vs Royal Invitational March 9 @ 8:00 am - 6:00 pm Varsity Track and Field vs Royal Invitational
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm JV Boys Lacrosse vs West Orange March 11 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm JV Boys Lacrosse vs West Orange
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Jones HS March 13 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Jones HS
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm JV Softball vs Cornerstone Charter March 13 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm JV Softball vs Cornerstone Charter
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Boys Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep March 13 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Boys Lacrosse vs Trinity Prep
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Softball Waverly HS (TN) vs Foundation March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Softball Waverly HS (TN) vs Foundation
4:15 pm - 5:45 pm MS Baseball @ Circle Christian March 14 @ 4:15 pm - 5:45 pm MS Baseball @ Circle Christian
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Edgewood High School March 14 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Edgewood High School
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Bishop Moore March 15 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Bishop Moore
11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Edgewater March 18 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Edgewater
4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs Dr. Phillips March 18 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs Dr. Phillips
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic West Orange vs Foundation March 18 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic West Orange vs Foundation
11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Foundation March 19 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Foundation
4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Edgewater vs The First Academy March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Edgewater vs The First Academy
7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs West Orange March 19 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs West Orange
11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Foundation vs Edgewater March 20 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Foundation vs Edgewater
4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic The First Academy vs West Orange March 20 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic The First Academy vs West Orange
4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Dr. Phillips vs The First Academy March 20 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Dr. Phillips vs The First Academy
11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Dr. Phillips vs West Orange March 21 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Dr. Phillips vs West Orange
4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs Edgewater March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Oviedo vs Edgewater
4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Edgewater vs Apopka March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Edgewater vs Apopka
11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Dr. Phillips March 22 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Apopka vs Dr. Phillips
1:00 pm - 3:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Pool A vs Pool B 3rd Seed March 22 @ 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Pool A vs Pool B 3rd Seed
4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic West Orange vs The First Academy March 22 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic West Orange vs The First Academy
9:00 am - 2:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Dr. Phillips HS March 23 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm Varsity Track and Field @ Dr. Phillips HS
3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Master’s Academy March 25 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball vs Master’s Academy
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Lake Minneola High School March 25 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Lake Minneola High School
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Ocoee HS March 25 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Ocoee HS
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Eustis HS March 27 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs Eustis HS
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere Prep March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Windermere Prep
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ All Saints Academy March 28 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ All Saints Academy
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Trinity Prep March 28 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Trinity Prep
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Windermere Prep/Tohopekaliga HS April 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Varsity Girls Beach Volleyball @ Windermere Prep/Tohopekaliga HS
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Edgewater HS April 2 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Baseball vs Edgewater HS
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs The Master’s Academy April 2 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball vs The Master’s Academy
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Varsity Tennis @ Citrus League Championships April 3 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Varsity Tennis @ Citrus League Championships
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm MS Track and Field vs Citrus League Championships April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm MS Track and Field vs Citrus League Championships
5:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Citrus League Championship April 3 @ 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Citrus League Championship
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis @ Geneva School April 4 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Varsity Tennis @ Geneva School
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Melbourne High School April 4 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Melbourne High School
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Varsity Softball @ Foundation Academy April 4 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Varsity Softball @ Foundation Academy
4:30 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Track and Field vs Citrus League Championships April 5 @ 4:30 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Track and Field vs Citrus League Championships
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball @ Trinity Catholic April 5 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Varsity Softball @ Trinity Catholic
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Montverde Academy April 5 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Varsity Baseball @ Montverde Academy
March 20 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic The First Academy vs West Orange
March 20 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic Dr. Phillips vs The First Academy
March 22 @ 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Varsity Baseball O-Town National Classic West Orange vs The First Academy